Vertretung im Erziehungsrat
|
Gerig Emmy (ab Juni 2018) |
Göschenen |
emmy.gerig@ksuo.ch |
|
|
|
Delegierte
|
|
|
Biaggi Madeleine |
Altdorf St. Karl |
madeleine.biaggi@schule-altdorf.ch |
Inderbitzin Thomas |
Altdorf Bernarda |
thomas.inderbitzin@schule-altdorf.ch |
Arnold Aline
|
Altdorf Ma/Hag |
alinearnold49@gmail.com |
Planzer Michael
|
Attinghausen |
michael.planzer@ps-attinghausen.ch |
Bricker Gaby
|
Bürglen PS |
gabriela.bricker@schule-buerglen.ch |
Salzmann Corinne
|
Bürglen OS |
salzmann.corinne@outlook.com |
Dittli Margreth
|
Erstfeld OS |
margreth.dittli@schule-erstfeld.ch |
Truniger Katrin
|
Erstfeld PS |
arnoldkatrin@hotmail.com |
Studer Andrea |
Flüelen OS |
andrea.studer@schule-flueelen.ch |
Isenschmid-Gamma Patricia |
Flüelen PS |
patriciagamma@gmx.ch |
vakant
|
Isenthal |
|
Planzer Martin
|
KSUO OS |
mplanzer@bluewin.ch |
Arnold Tamara |
KSUO PS |
tamara.arnold@ksuo.ch |
Gamma Simon |
LUM |
simon.gamma@kmsu.ch |
Enz Michael |
Schattdorf Gräwimatt |
michael.enz@schule-schattdorf.ch |
Rub-Baumann Stefanie |
Schattdorf Spielmatt |
stefanie.baumann@schule-schattdorf.ch |
Weber Rahel |
Seedorf US |
rahel.weber@kpsseedorf-bauen.ch |
vakant |
KS Seedorf |
|
Arnold Heidi |
Seelisberg |
heidi.arnold@schule-seelisberg.ch |
Murer Adrian |
Silenen/Amsteg/Bristen |
adrian.murer@schulen-silenen.ch |
Schuler Valentina
|
Silenen/Amsteg/Bristen |
valentina.schuler@schulen-silenen.ch |
Walker-Planzer Ursula
|
Sisikon |
ursula-walkrt@gmx.ch |
Zurfluh Petra |
stiftung papilio .schule |
petra.zurfluh@stiftung-papilio.ch |
Planzer Christine |
stiftung papilio .schule |
christine.planzer@stiftung-papilio.ch |
Pelouch-Tarelli Marina |
Schule Schäental PS |
marina.pelouch@hotmail.com |
Brand Patrik
|
Schule Schäental OS |
pat.brand@bluewin.ch |
Riedi Corsin |
Urserental |
corsin.riedi@hotmail.com |
Scheiber Roger |
Musikschule |
r.scheiber@musikschule-uri.ch |
|
|
|
Stufenvorstände
|
|
|
Gehrig Katrin |
Kindergarten |
katrin.gehrig@schule-flueelen.ch |
Aschwanden Thomas |
Kindergarten |
thomas.aschwanden@schule-flueelen.ch |
vakant |
Unterstufe |
|
vakant |
Mittelstufe I+II |
|
Wipfli Sepp |
Oberstufe |
wipflisepp@bluemail.ch |
Fedier Manuela |
SHP |
manuela.fedier@schule-schattdorf.ch |
Russi Zopp Nella |
SHP |
nella.russi@bluewin.ch |
Huwyler Ursula |
WAH/TG |
ursulahuwyler@bluewin.ch |
Aschwanden Cornelia |
DaZ |
aschwanden.conny@outlook.com |
Schuler Pia |
DaZ |
arnold-burri@bluewin.ch |
Ziegler Petra |
DaZ |
petra.ziegler@schule-erstfeld.ch |
Herger Jolanda |
B+S |
jolanda.herger@schule-altdorf.ch |
Gamma Simon |
LUM |
simon.gamma@kmsu.ch |
Trottmann René |
Religion |
katechese@kath-uri.ch |
Huber Martin |
Logopädie |
martin.huber@stiftung-papilio.ch |